Untitled Document

Self Finance Faculty List

View Faculty
NameSri Brijendra Singh Sengar
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameDr. Reeta Yadav
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameAnita Pandey
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameSri Ashok Kumar
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameSri Nitin Bajpai
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameSri Mohan Kumar Mishra
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameRatnartuh Mishra
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameDeep Mala Singh
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameAshish Mishra
DesignationPrincipal
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameJyoti Sinha
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameVinod Kumar Patel
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameDeepak Singh
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameDr. Ashok Kumar Srivastava
DesignationPrincipal
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Sona Shukla
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseCommerce
SubjectCommerce
 
NameMrs. Shailja Shukla
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseCommerce
SubjectCommerce
 
NameMohd. Tarique Ansari
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseCommerce
SubjectCommerce
 
NameMr. Manish Kumar Gupta
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseCommerce
SubjectCommerce
 
NameSri Praveen Kumar Tripathi
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectComputer Application
 
NameSri Vikash Kumar Shukla
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectComputer Application
 
NameSri Ritesh Srivastava
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectComputer Application
 
NameDr. Atul Kumar
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectEducation
 
NameMs. Deepika Rajpoot
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectEducation
 
NameDr. Meena Dwivedi
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectEducation
 
NameSri Manish Nigam
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectElectronics
 
NameMs. Shanu Mishra
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectElectronics
 
NameMohd. Adil
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectElectronics
 
NameSri Ajeet Kumar Katiyar
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectEnvironmental Studies
 
NameMr. Prasson Shukla
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectEnvironmental Studies
 
NameDr. K.C. Tripathi
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectGeography
 
NameMr. Gautam Hal
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectGeography
 
NameDr. Durgesh Singh
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectGeography
 
NameDr. S.K. Srivastava
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectLibrary & Information Science
 
NameVrij Kishore Mishra
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectLibrary & Information Science
 
NameMiss Archana Tiwari
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectLibrary & Information Science
 
NameSmt. Sudhra Rani Yadav
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectMicrobiology
 
NameDr. Ashish Kishore Saxena
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectMicrobiology
 
NameSri Aishwarya Tandon
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectMicrobiology
 
Untitled Document