Untitled Document

Regular Faculty List

View Faculty
NameDr. Ashok Kumar Srivastava
DesignationPrincipal
QualificationPh.D
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Kanchan Lata Yadav (H.O.D.)
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectHindi
 
NameDr. Asha Verma
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectHindi
 
NameDr. Neelam Bajpai
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectHindi
 
NameDr. Vibha Mehrotra
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectHindi
 
NameDr. Anita Singh
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectHindi
 
NameDr. Sadhna Agarwal
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectHindi
 
NameDr. Manju Lata Nigam
DesignationPrincipal
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectHindi
 
NameDr. Prem Swaroop Tripathi (H.O.D.)
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectEconomics
 
NameDr. Rajesh Nigam
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectEconomics
 
NameDr. Manju Awasthi
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectEconomics
 
NameDr. Roli Misra
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectEconomics
 
NameDr. Archana Shukla
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectEconomics
 
NameDr. Shyamji Srivastava (H.O.D.)
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectEnglish
 
NameDr. Ranjana Srivastava
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectEnglish
 
NameDr. Seema Nigam
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectEnglish
 
NameDr. Rashmi Dubey
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectEnglish
 
NameDr. Fatima Aashna
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectEnglish
 
NameDr. Chandra Prakash Singh
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectEnglish
 
NameDr. Deepti Shukla
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectEnglish
 
NameDr. Rakesh Kumar Singh (H.O.D.)
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
Subjectsociology
 
NameDr. Kusum Nair
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
Subjectsociology
 
NameDr. Meena Raizada
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
Subjectsociology
 
NameDr. Rajeev Kumar
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
Subjectsociology
 
NameDr. Hemlata Sanguri
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
Subjectsociology
 
NameDr. R.K. Tripathi (H.O.D.)
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectPolitical science
 
NameDr. Bipin Chandra Kaushik
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectPolitical science
 
NameDr. Preeti Singh
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectPolitical science
 
NameDr. Shikha Saxena
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectPolitical science
 
NameDr. Kalpana Pandey
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectPolitical science
 
NameDr. Rekha Jauhari (H.O.D.)
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectSanskrit
 
NameDr. Shiv Prasad Agnihotri
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectSanskrit
 
NameDr. Preeti Rathore
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectSanskrit
 
NameDr. Geeta Asthana (H.O.D.)
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectEducation
 
NameDr. Kusum Kumari Singh
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectEconomics
 
NameDr. Ranjana Srivastava (H.O.D.)
DesignationPrincipal
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectGeography
 
NameDr. Rakesh Kumar Mishra
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectGeography
 
NameMr. Gautam Hal
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectGeography
 
NameDr. Anita Nigam
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectGeography
 
NameDr. (Smt.) Pushpa Gangwar (H.O.D.)
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameDr. Geeta Dudeja
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameSri Sunil Kumar
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameSmt. Alka Saxena
DesignationAssistant Lecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameDr. Neelam Lahri
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameDr. Neelam Srivastava
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameDr. Mamta Singh
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameDr. Dipali Dwivedi
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameDr. Pankaj Asthana
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectB.Ed
 
NameDr. Pragya Agarwal (H.O.D.)
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectPhysics
 
NameDr. Krishna Kant Srivastava
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectPhysics
 
NameDr. Sanjay Kumar Sharma
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectPhysics
 
NameDr. Vikash Mishra
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectPhysics
 
NameDr. Dinesh Saxena
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectPhysics
 
NameDr. Anurag Mishra
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectPhysics
 
NameDr. Nirupama Saxena
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectPhysics
 
NameAjai Pratap Srivastava
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectPhysics
 
NameDr. Deep Chandra Gupta
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectPhysics
 
NameDr. Om Prakash Gupta
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectPhysics
 
NameDr. Sudhir Kumar Trivedi
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectPhysics
 
NameDr. Rajendra Kumar Mishra
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectPhysics
 
NameSri Mahendra Kumar
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectPhysics
 
NameDr. S.K. Kushwaha
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectPhysics
 
NameDr. Jyoti Mishra
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectPhysics
 
NameDr. Jai Prakash Shukla (H.O.D.)
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectBotany
 
NameShri Umesh Kumar Tewari
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectBotany
 
NameDr. Shishu Pal Singh
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectBotany
 
NameShri Atul Kumar Singh
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectBotany
 
NameDr. Satyendra Kumar Srivastava
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectBotany
 
NameDr. Pradeep Singh
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectBotany
 
NameDr. Gyan Prakash
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectBotany
 
NameDr. Amit Tiwari
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectBotany
 
NameDr. Santosh Kumar Pandey
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectBotany
 
NameDr. Neelam Tiwari
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectPhysical Education
 
NameDr. Chandra Shekhar Prasad
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectMath
 
NameDr. Ashok Kumar Srivastava
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectMaths
 
NameDr. Shyam Sunder Shukla
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectMaths
 
NameDr. Ashok Kumar Srivastava
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectMaths
 
NameDr. Rahul Kumar
DesignationAssistant Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectMaths
 
NameDr. (Smt.) Neeti Singh
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectMaths
 
NameDr. Shilpi Saxena
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectMaths
 
NameDr. Babu Singh Chandel (H.O.D.)
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectZoology
 
NameDr. Sandeep Shukla
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectZoology
 
NameDr. Indrani Dubey
DesignationAssistant Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectZoology
 
NameDr. Abhinav
DesignationAssistant Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectZoology
 
NameDr. Jyoti Prakash Srivastava
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectZoology
 
NameDr. Alok Kumar Srivastava
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectZoology
 
NameDr. Anupam Dubey
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectZoology
 
NameDr. Satish Chandra Dixit (H.O.D.)
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Atul Tewari
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Kailash Bhargava
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Sudhir Tripathi
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Sunil Prasad
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Ashok Mishra
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Praveen Kumar Srivastava
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Rajeev Agarwal
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameSri Narayan Pratap Singh
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. C.M. Saxena
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameSri. Rajesh Shukla
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Vivek Kumar Pandey
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Sapana Tripathi
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Shailendra Shukla
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Sanjay Kumar Singh
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameSmt. Anjali Nigam
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Pankaj Shukla
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Suman Katiyar
DesignationAssistant Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Chandra Prakash Singh
DesignationAssistant Professor
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Archana Saxena
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Alka Dixit
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Pankaj Kumar Srivastava
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Anjali Mishra
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Tripti Bisaria
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Seema Tripathi
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Shalini Bajpai
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Tamanna Begam
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseScience
SubjectChemistry
 
NameDr. Vijay Kumar Khare (H.O.D.)
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectHistory
 
NameDr. Alok Kumar Singh
DesignationAssociate Professor
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectHistory
 
NameSri Sumitra Nandan Srivastava
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectHistory
 
NameSmt. Monika Gupta
DesignationLecturer
Qualification
CourseArt
SubjectHistory
 
Untitled Document